Op deze pagina vind u een overzicht van de belangrijkste resultaten van onze vereniging.
Kampioenen
Groepswinnaars
RSB-resultaten
Toernooien

Kampioenen
JaarClubkampioenSnelschaakkampioen BekerkampioenLadderkampioen
2018Gert v DrielJan de Mik Walter van DijkMark Hopman
2017Gert v Driel--- ---Walter v Dijk
2016Walter v DijkRonald Möhrke Jan de MikWalter v Dijk
2015Gert v DrielGert v Driel Gert v DrielRonald Möhrke
2014Walter v DijkAngelique Osinga Angelique OsingaErwin Vink
2013Walter v DijkGert v Driel Walter v DijkBas v Dijk
2012Gert v DrielMartin in 't Veld Angelique OsingaRonald Möhrke
2011Angelique OsingaAngelique Osinga Angelique OsingaMartin in 't Veld
2010Walter v DijkWalter v Dijk Gert v Driel Martin v Bokkem
2009Walter v DijkGert v Driel Gert v Driel Frans Op de Beek
2008Walter v Dijk Walter v Dijk Gert v Driel Bas v Dijk
2007Walter v DijkBenno de Goeij Piet BervoetsKees vd Velden
2006Walter v DijkGert v Driel Arie LodderRonald Möhrke
2005Walter v DijkPiet Bervoets Arie Lodder Gert v Driel
2004Walter v Dijk Walter v Dijk Gert v Driel Gert v Driel
2003Walter v Dijk Arie Lodder Piet Bervoets
2002Arie Lodder Wim vd Staaij Kees vd Velden


Groepswinnaars
JaarGroep 2Groep 3 Groep 4Groep 5
2018Mark HopmanMartin van BokkemJohan de Moor
2017Kees vd VeldenErwin VinkEwout Butter
2016Kees van 't LandFrans AardoomHans BrussaardJohn Dekker
2015Rob BedeauxFrans Op de BeekPeter v EsRonald Möhrke
2014Jarek KocubaJohan de MoorErwin Vink
2013Frans Op de BeekKees van 't LandErnst Laban
2012Martin in 't VeldRonald MöhrkeKees van 't LandPeter v Es
2011Ries WiltenburgRonald MöhrkeMeinard Schrijer
Peter v Es
2010Cees vd BergJohan de MoorErnst Laban
Erwin Vink
2009Piet v OudheusdenHenk de KeijzerAdri Rombout
2008Kees vd VeldenRonald MöhrkeJohan de MoorAdri Rombout
2007Arie LodderCees vd BergErwin VinkKoos v Noort
2006Ronald MöhrkePiet v OudheusdenErnst LabanMeinard Schrijer
2005Carlo ResoortArie BrussaardErwin VinkNico v Vliet
2004Gert v DrielRonald MöhrkeHenk de Keijzer
2003Cees vd BergCarlo ResoortNico v Vliet
2002Wim vd StaaijErnst LabanPiet Bervoets


RSB-resultaten
JaarTeam 1Team 2 Team 3/Viertal
20188e in klasse 2A (degr)1e in klasse 3C(prom)
20172e in klasse 3C (prom)3e in klasse 4A(prom)
20167e in klasse 2A (degr)8e in klasse 3B (degr)
20153e in klasse 3C (prom)5e in klasse 3A
20146e in klasse 2B (degr)7e in klasse 2A(degr)
20132e in klasse 3C (prom)2e in klasse 3A(prom)
20126e in klasse 2C (degr)2e in klasse 3D
20114e in klasse 2C2e in viertallen A
20103e in klasse 2Ateruggetrokken
2009KAMPIOEN in klasse 3B6e in klasse 3D4e in viertallen B
20087e in klasse 2A (degr)5e in klasse 3D5e in viertallencomp.
20075e in klasse 2D6e in klasse 3D
20065e in klasse 2D3e in klasse 3D
20055e in klasse 2D5e in klasse 3A7e in klasse 4A
20043e in klasse 2AKAMPIOEN in klasse 4E5e in klasse 4A
20032e in klasse 3C (prom)3e in klasse 4C
20027e in klasse 2D (degr)5e in klasse 3J (degr)


Toernooien
JaarOpen HW SnelschaakEiergong
2018Angelique OsingaJan de Mik
2017---Angelique Osinga
2016Marco vd LindenJan de Mik
2015Ben BoogAngelique Osinga
2014Ben BoogAngelique Osinga
2013Rik EnseringAngelique Osinga
2012Rik EnseringAngelique Osinga
2011Hans vd LindenMarco vd Linden
2010Hans vd LindenRob Bedeaux
2009Julian van OverdamGert v Driel
2008Leo RietveldGerard Maeckelbergh
2007Theo ZoetemeijerLouis v Duuren
2006Hans vd LindenGert v Driel
2005Ben BoogArie Lodder
2004Hans vd LindenWalter v Dijk
2003Hans vd LindenMieke Maeckelbergh
2002Leo RietveldLouis v Duuren